SEE YOU AT FITNEXX!

From now on without a security certificate!

Weekly schedule

UPPER ROOM

Óra
Hétfő
Kedd
Szerda
Csütörtök
Péntek
Szombat
Vasárnap
7:30
8:00
8:00 G-Flex Edit
8:00 G-Flex Edit
8:30
9:00
9:15 G-Flex Péter
15:00
15:30
15:30 Dinamikus Gerinctréning Lia
10:30 Alakformáló Edit
16:00
16:30
16:30 Ball Training Max Lia
16:30 Dinamikus Gerinctréning Lia
16:30 Ball Training Max Lia
17:00
17:30
17:30 Insanity Dávid
17:30 Hot Iron Norbi
17:30 Funkcionális Köredzés Máté
17:30 Funkcionális Köredzés Rita
17:30 Hot Iron Norbi
18:00
18:30
18:30 bodyART Viki
18:30 Cross Training Rita
18:30 bodyART Viki
18:30 Funkcionális edzés Péter
19:30
19:30 TRX Gábor
19:30 Funkcionális edzés Péter
19:30 TRX Gábor
19:00 Insanity Anna
20:00

LOWER ROOM

Óra
Hétfő
Kedd
Szerda
Csütörtök
Péntek
Szombat
Vasárnap
8:00
8:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform H. Anna
8:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform Anna
8:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform Anna
8:30
9:00
9:15 KangaMom Anett
9:15 RTM core Anett
9:15 PreKanga Anett
9:30
10:00
10:15 RTM alapozó Anett
10:15 Kangatraining Anett
10:15 KangaMom Anett
10:30 Jumple H. Anna
10:30
11:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform Edit
16:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform Edit
16:00 Jumple H. Anna
16:00 Alakformáló core Edit
16:30
17:00
17:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform Edit
17:00 Alakformáló - Step S. Zsófi
17:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform Edit
17:00 Cross Training Anna
17:00 Insanity Anna
17:30
18:00
18:00 Fit Jumps Kata
18:00 Fit Jumps H. Anna
18:00 Fit Jumps Angi
18:00 Insanity light Anna
18:00 Fit Jumps Kata
18:00 Alakformáló Kata
18:30
19:00
19:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform S. Zsófi
19:00 X-Co Training Kata
19:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform S. Zsófi
19:00 Alakformáló - Bodyform Edit
19:00 Fit Jumps Szandra
19:30
20:00
20:00 Gymstick S. Zsófi
20:00 Gymstick S. Zsófi
20:00 Fit Jumps Kata
20:30

TRX ROOM

Óra
Hétfő
Kedd
Szerda
Csütörtök
Péntek
Szombat
Vasárnap
07:30
7:30 TRX Gábor
09:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:00 Funkcionális Köredzés Máté
16:30
17:00
17:00 Funkcionális Köredzés Máté
17:00 Funkcionális Köredzés Máté
17:00 TRX Rita
17:30
17:30 TRX Cross Norbi
18:00
18:00 TRX Rita
18:00 TRX Rita
18:00 Kezdő TRX Rita
18:30
18:30 TRX Kezdő/Újrakezdő Norbi
19:00
19:00 TRX Rita
19:30

COURT

Óra
Hétfő
Kedd
Szerda
Csütörtök
Péntek
Szombat
Vasárnap
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30